Jump to content

KTy

Members
  • Gesamte Inhalte

    1.593
  • Benutzer seit

  • Letzter Besuch

  • Days Won

    1

KTy last won the day on 29. August 2013

KTy had the most liked content!

Ansehen in der Community

130 Excellent

Über KTy

  • Rang
    tycoon
  • Geburtstag 13.07.1979

Contact Methods

  • MSN
    a_jalabert@hotmail.com
  • Website URL
    http://scootentole.org
  • ICQ
    26666245

Profile Information

  • Geschlecht
    Male
  • Aus
    Villach
  • Scooter Club
    Scootentole

Letzte Besucher des Profils

7.843 Profilaufrufe
  1. Latest news/reminder: * Any issue, please contact: challenge@scootentole.org or +33 6 11 18 79 54 (Alexandre B) * Onsite installation allowed NOT BEFORE Friday 7PM. Do NOT enter the site before that ! Sorry, not allowed by track orgaization. * You have to LEAVE the site Monday at 9AM latest ! Sorry, not allowed by track orgaization to stay longer. * Saturday schedule: 9h30-12h00 and 13h00-14h00: Registration and technical control 13h00-16h00: Free practice - ONLY for teams registered and with technical control done 16h00-17h00: Qualification * Weather is going to be possibly mixed with some light rain expected.... or not, depending if the wind will blow the clounds away http://www.meteofrance.com/previsions-meteo-france/magny-cours/58470 * Don't forget to have your oil screws attached and blocked: * Paddock plan is defined: (Not shown on the picture below: like every year since 3 years, engine will have to be turned off in the pit-lanes !) * There will be a "guinguette" for food and drinks from Saturday noon to Sunday evening, price list below: * Finally, more than 50 teams tried to registered but only 50 will start for the 10 years Challenge Scootentole Anniversary - Be there or be square ! 21 SP1 SCUDERIA PINASCO SMALL COSTA ALBERTO ITA GIORGINI GIANLUCA ITA TIBERTI GIACOMO ITA 22 LP1 SCUDERIA PINASCO LARGE MARZORATI LUCA ITA DAMIANI LIVIO ITA MELONI MATTEO ITA POZZA TOMAS ITA 46 SP3 The Vespapas CHRISTOPHE ELLUL FRA SEBASTIEN FOURNIER FRA EDGAR CHARBIT FRA CHRISTOPHE MICHEL FRA 62 LP2 Team scoot'r service PAWLOWSKI CEDRIC FRA HANCQ PIERRE FRA RIGGI KARL BEL 30 LP1 TWOSHEDS NEIL HOLLOWAY ENG DARRYL GRAHAM ENG STUART TEMPLE ENG 93 SP3 Manouch Racing 1 FABIEN EL MAWAS FRA LUCAS MILESI FRA DAMIEN FRA 12 SP2 Manouch Racing 2 - FRA - FRA - FRA 67 LP1 TASS TEAM ROGER LUCAS ENG JOHN CHADWICK ENG ROB CLARKE ENG CHRIS LOFTS ENG ROY BINKS ENG 345 LP1 Team magique RICHARD DAUDANNE FRA JONATHAN DAUDANNE FRA NICOLAS CAILLE FRA 47 LP1 Scootopia ROB BARNES ENG JOHN WOODALL ENG JOHN BALCOMB ENG 69 LP1 Scootopia MIKE BONETT ENG GRAHAM TATTON ENG TIM SIMPSON ENG ANDY BARNES ENG 267 SP1 Cigogne Vespa Team BAUMERT SEBASTIEN FRA BARTOLONI T FRA BARTOLONI O FRA 135 SP2 SPRT1 ANTOINE JALABERT FRA ANTOINE FLEURY FRA BENJAMIN ROBILLARD FRA ALEXANDRE JAMBON FRA 94 LP1 RATATOUILLE II GOSPARINI M FRA HUBERT B FRA VOIZARD S FRA 58 SP1 SFR School Forest Racing SINKOVITS MATTHIAS AUT BAUER STEFAN AUT WURZER GÜNTHER AUT 91 SP2 Team Tetanos CHABOT MICKAEL FRA CHEVALIER ALEXIS FRA JACQUINOT SEBASTIEN FRA 567 SP1 Mathis Motor Sport 1 FOLLET FLORENT FRA NUSS FLOIAN FRA ERNWEIN JUSTIN FRA 568 SP1 Mathis Motor Sport 2 SCHAEFFER ARNAUD FRA BLOCH EMMANUEL FRA HOLZRITTER JULIEN FRA 169 LP1 HV Racing Switzerland YVES SCHLEUNIGER SWS IVO SCHLEUNIGER SWS MARCO EDELBAUER SWS 1863 LP1 TEAM 1863 GRAILLOT JULIETTE FRA VIMON JEAN-BAPTISTE FRA LAGERE AURELIEN FRA DACOSTA JOSE FRA 693 LP2 VESPA COCHON ALAN BRIAND FRA JEAN PHILIPPE RAVAZIO FRA THOMAS LE ROY FRA CEDRIC BLENNER FRA 5 LP2 STIHL Pinasco Racing LF Team HELMUT ZIMMERMANN GER MALTE ZIMMERMANN GER ARNE SCHENK GER 8 SP2 STIHL Pinasco Racing SF Team ANTONIO FATTORUSSO ITA VOLKER KRAMER GER BERND ENGEL GER TIM ROER GER 9 LP2 Scuderia Heini - Zoller Hof IVO KNAHN GER SKENDER IMERI GER MATTHIAS HENZE GER 70 SP3 70's scooter DESMERCIERES FIONA FRA BISOT ANGEL FRA CRETIN THIERRY FRA 6 SP1 Projekt Paul powered by Duepercento Scootershop DENNIS KRAWATZKI GER WOLFGANG ULLRICH GER ANDREW REID USA ANDREAS LUKAS GER MARC DITTGEN GER 469 LP2 CRV Champagne Racing Vespa BRADIER GUILLAUME FRA DEBIN FABIEN FRA DEUBELBEISS XAVIER FRA 999 SP1 Green Schlusslanterns powered by KR Automation RICHTER, FELIX GER LOHFF, ALBERT GER DELLIAN, DANIEL GER 34 SP1 Lederwixx AHRON LARCHER ITA HOLZNER STEFAN GER HOLZNER ANITA GER 1 SP1 Falc Racing Official Team VILLA STEFANO ITA BONO STEFANO ITA PETROLO GIUSEPPE ITA BARCHERINI GIANMARCO ITA MAGDA ATTILA HGR 88 SP1 Team W1R Hotwheels Siena MICHELE MANGANELLI ITA FRANCESCO MANGANELLI ITA VINCENZO FACCHINI ITA 79 SP1 JLP Performance PERISSUTTI ANDREAS AUT JANDL MAIKO AUT LENZ ROBERT AUT 221 LP1 Team Herr Doktor JEAN PIERRE ROY FRA LUCIE GIORDANA FRA BENOIT TRUONG FRA WILFRID LAIGNEL FRA KIM FRONTY FRA 7 SP3 DRK7 GARCIA FLORES STEPHANE FRA BRUNET ALEXANDRE FRA GERBIER ROMAIN FRA 3 LP1 NOBLOX RACING NOBLEAUX J-LUC FRA BETTOLO MINH FRA PETERLIN REMY FRA 110 SP2 DRK110 FANFAN BARBOT FRA STEPH QUENTIN FRA CHRIS BERNE FRA 26 LP2 Team Grizzly D'ALELIO GINO BEL BASTA MASSIMO BEL BRUNO SEBASTIEN BEL CAPONE GIUSAPPE BEL COOLS GREGORY BEL 404 LP1 TEAM LES BANANES ALAIN JULES FRA ANTOINE CACHET FRA LUCIEN JULES FRA DESOMBERG THIERRY FRA DESOMBERG ANTOINE FRA 190 SP1 G16 Racing powered by FalkR ALBERT HEIGOLD GER JULIAN BARTSCH GER JULIA HEIGOLD GER 158 LP1 RSN Racing LETEVE OLIVIER FRA LAMOISE JULIEN FRA - FRA 15 LP1 TVSC JEAN MARC COUILLAULT FRA SAMUEL CARETTE FRA GREGOIRE FALLAY FRA JORDANE VACHER FRA 127 SP2 RSTeam ALEXIS PATRAULT FRA OLIVIER MUSCAT FRA RAPHAËL MUSCAT FRA RICHARD BEAUDET FRA 2 LP1 Frog Team Boyscoot THIERRY POT FRA PHILIPPE DURAND FRA BENJAMIN ARNEGUY FRA 264 SP1 AUTHENTIK 1 AZCUE STEPHANE FRA FINANTZ JEAN-LUC FRA PALOUME DAVID FRA 446 LP1 AUTHENTIK 2 MATHIEU SYLVAIN FRA LHUILLERY OLIVIER FRA MAHOUS LIONEL FRA MARROCHELLA MATHIEU FRA 917 LP1 AUTHENTIK 3 FRAVAL GILLES FRA GUIGUE BENJAMIN FRA TORIBIO LENY FRA BAZAR ERIC FRA 64 SP1 Jocha / Motorodelo PEDRO SEQUEIRA POR JOSE CARLOS GUTIERRES ESP FABIO VASQUES ESP 28 LP1 ECR - 1 by Ze BIC DOMERC NICOLAS FRA WUNSCHEL BENOIT FRA FREDERIC BLANQUET FRA FRANÇOIS DE LOITIERE FRA 29 SP3 ECR2 By Ze BIC FRANÇOIS VULLIEZ FRA GUILLAUME VULLIEZ FRA ANDRE DE ARAUJO FRA 580 SP3 TCN 10“ SDSC TIM SIMON GER MARIUZ FRITZ GER CHRISTIAN GER
  2. 50 teams registered, 4 on waiting list ! If not done already, please pay the 50% deposit before mid of August. If you fail to do so, your team will be moved to waiting-list ! Thanks !
  3. 45 registered, ................... only 5 opens ! Send email, quick !
  4. Approaching waiting-list.... ! Please send your registration form as soon as possible !
  5. Great ! We are 19 teams, will be good fun :)
  6. How about Projekt Paul Junior ? :) I am curious, what is his configuration ? COuld it be compatible with our SP2 ?
  7. Major (but simple) update to our reglement, will be effective in 3 weeks in Chateau-Gaillard: A second scooter as spare is allowed ! Penalty for changing the scooter is 50 laps The first scooter once retired cannot come back to the track In case both scooter are not from the same category, the "highest" category defines the category during registration By doing that, we ensure people will continue to race even though the first scooter cannot continue. As a reminder, there is no penalty for changing engine. Strategy will play a significant role !
  8. Results: http://chronolux.net/classements/2018/SCOOTENTOLE MIRECOURT/index.htm
  9. /!\ NOTE: To accelerate registration on the spot, please have the technical checklist PRINTED, and PRE-FILLED (check all points yourself !!): (Link to document)
×

Wichtiger Hinweis

Wir haben einen Cookie auf deinem Endgerät abgespeichert, um dein Benutzererlebnis zu optimieren. Du kannst deine Cookie Einstellungen ändern, falls du dies nicht wünscht. Ansonsten gehen wir davon aus, dass es OK für dich ist.
Weiterhin ist auf dieser Webseite Google Analytics aktiviert. Hier kannst du für alle Webseiten verhindern, dass du durch Google Analytics erfasst wirst: http://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout.
Mit der Nutzung des GSF erklärst du dich mit unseren Datenschutzerklärung und unseren Nutzungsbedingungen einverstanden.